10ème Trophée La Croche
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf  
1 f FANTINEL Thibault 2420 R SenM FRA AQU + 29B + 32N + 15B +  6N +  3B +  5N -  2B 6 29½ 2475 2475
2   ROSELLE Tristan 2220 R JunM FRA AQU + 34N =  7B + 28B = 16N + 15B + 14N +  1N 6 26½ 2248 2248
3 f FAVAREL Julien 2350 R SenM FRA AQU + 18B +  8N + 14B + 17N -  1N + 10B =  4N 29½ 2276 2276
4   LE HETET Nicolas 2180 R SenM FRA AQU + 48B - 14N + 31B +  7N +  8B +  9N =  3B 28 2111 2111
5 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2390 R VetM FRA AQU = 23N + 35B + 45N + 19B +  6N -  1B + 12N 26½ 2320 2320
6   FABER Michel 2170 R VetM FRA AQU + 49N + 27B + 11N -  1B -  5B + 28N + 14B 5 27½ 2136 2136
7   CONSTANTIN Mathias 1790 R SenM FRA AQU + 36B =  2N = 20B -  4B + 37N + 15N + 18B 5 26½ 2001 2001
8   BARBOT Pierre 1790 R SenM FRA AQU + 39N -  3B + 40N + 21B -  4N + 34B + 17N 5 25 1940 1940
9   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1920 R SenM FRA AQU - 35N + 30B + 37N + 22B + 17N -  4B + 11N 5 24½ 1932 1932
10   DEHAINE Guy 1800 R SenM FRA MPY - 47B + 33N + 41B + 18N + 20B -  3N + 22B 5 24 1875 1875
11   ROCH Florian 1900 R JunM FRA AQU + 33B + 47N -  6B + 28N = 16B + 19N -  9B 25 1919 1919
12   BALLAN Guillaume 2110 R SenM FRA AQU = 31B - 13N + 36B + 23N + 46B + 16N -  5B 24½ 2009 2009
13   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1980 R SenM MNC MPY - 21N + 12B - 34N = 30B + 31N + 45B + 29N 22 1838 1838
14   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1790 R VetM FRA AQU + 53N +  4B -  3N + 24B + 25N -  2B -  6N 4 30 2055 2055
15   MOULIE Patrick 1860 R SenM FRA MPY + 30N + 21B -  1N + 34B -  2N -  7B + 35N 4 27½ 1860 1860
16   GILLIS Stephane 2040 R SenM FRA AQU + 37N + 22B = 19N =  2B = 11N - 12B = 26N 4 27 1971 1971
17   ULICZNY Kevin 1760 R SenM FRA AQU + 55N + 26B + 24N -  3B -  9B + 32N -  8B 4 27 1911 1911
18   LEMASCON Hugo 1700 R CadM FRA MPY -  3N + 39B + 51N - 10B + 33N + 25B -  7N 4 26 1744 1744
19   TARAYRE Pascal 1830 R SenM FRA AQU + 44B + 54N = 16B -  5N + 26N - 11B = 24N 4 25 1921 1921
20   QUOIRIN Roger 1940 R VetM FRA MPY + 40N = 45B =  7N + 27B - 10N - 22B + 34N 4 24 1778 1778
21   VOLLE Florent 1590 R SenM FRA AQU + 13B - 15N + 32B -  8N - 28B + 50N + 45B 4 23 1782 1782
22   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1760 R SenM FRA AQU + 50B - 16N + 54B -  9N + 41B + 20N - 10N 4 23 1755 1755
23   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1730 R PouM FRA AQU =  5B - 31N + 49B - 12B = 30N + 47N + 38B 4 22 1802 1802
24   CRUZEL Thierry 1990 R SenM FRA AQU + 38B + 46N - 17B - 14N + 48B = 29N = 19B 4 21 1785 1785
25   DUBREUIL Remy 1920 R VetM FRA LIM + 41B - 28N + 38B + 29N - 14B - 18N + 39B 4 21 1708 1708
26   GRATON Tanguy 1980 R SenM FRA AQU + 42B - 17N + 48B = 46N - 19B + 38N = 16B 4 20½ 1800 1800
27   BARRAUD Mickael 1780 R SenM FRA AQU + 43B -  6N + 47B - 20N - 38B + 46N + 36B 4 20½ 1726 1726
28   GALON Sascha 1740 R MinM FRA AQU + 52N + 25B -  2N - 11B + 21N -  6B = 30N 27 1814 1814
29   MERLET Francois 1730 R SenM FRA AQU -  1N + 58B + 55N - 25B + 35N = 24B - 13B 24½ 1734 1734
30   COBRAL Claude 1399 E SenM FRA AQU - 15B -  9N + 43B = 13N = 23B + 41N = 28B 24 1727 1727
31   MAZATS Daniel 1620 R VetM FRA AQU = 12N + 23B -  4N - 45B - 13B + 49N + 46B 23½ 1846 1846
32   TESNIERE Antoine 1820 R SenM FRA AQU + 58N -  1B - 21N + 44B + 45N - 17B = 33N 23 1667 1667
33   BLANC Jean-Marie 1420 R SenM FRA AQU - 11N - 10B + 53N + 52B - 18B + 42N = 32B 22 1580 1580
34   LEDUC Eric 1680 R SenM FRA AQU -  2B + 44N + 13B - 15N + 36B -  8N - 20B 3 26½ 1740 1740
35   PITTET Maxence 1460 R SenM FRA AQU +  9B -  5N - 46B + 50N - 29B + 48N - 15B 3 22½ 1648 1648
36   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1399 R SenM FRA MPY -  7N + 49B - 12N + 40B - 34N + 37B - 27N 3 22½ 1637 1637
37   WALLET Patrick 1610 R SenM FRA AQU - 16B + 43N -  9B + 47N -  7B - 36N + 50B 3 22 1536 1536
38   ROUQUAL Guy 1600 R VetM FRA MPY - 24N + 57B - 25N + 51B + 27N - 26B - 23N 3 21½ 1631 1631
39   OUAMER Mohrane 1399 E SenM FRA -  8B - 18N + 42B - 48N + 52N + 40B - 25N 3 21 1553 1553
40   BOTTEON Jeremy 1530 R SenM FRA AQU - 20B + 50N -  8B - 36N + 43B - 39N + 52B 3 20 1417 1417
41   VAQUIER Albert 1510 R VetM FRA AQU - 25N + 52B - 10N + 54B - 22N - 30B + 51N 3 19½ 1453 1453
42   CARMONA Berenger 1540 R MinM FRA AQU - 26N - 55B - 39N + 57B + 53N - 33B + 47N 3 17½ 1382 1382
43   GUEHO Jacques 1350 R SenM FRA AQU - 27N - 37B - 30N + 58B - 40N + 53B + 54N 3 17 1421 1421
44   DAUCHEZ Laurent 1399 E VetM FRA AQU - 19N - 34B + 57N - 32N - 50B + 54B + 48N 3 15 1458 1458
45   DEMOULIN Jean-Luc 1740 R SenM FRA MPY + 51B = 20N -  5B + 31N - 32B - 13N - 21N 25 1668 1668
46   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1770 R PupM FRA AQU + 57N - 24B + 35N = 26B - 12N - 27B - 31N 23 1651 1651
47   LECLAIRE Gilles 1399 E SenM FRA + 10N - 11B - 27N - 37B + 51N - 23B - 42B 2 23½ 1466 1466
48   MATHIEU Mickael 1660 R SenM FRA AQU -  4N + 53B - 26N + 39B - 24N - 35B - 44B 2 22½ 1536 1536
49   WOIRRET Muriel 1660 R SenF FRA AQU -  6B - 36N - 23N - 53B + 57N - 31B + 56N 2 20½ 1364 1364
50   LAMBERT Hugo 1190 R PupM FRA AQU - 22N - 40B + 58N - 35B + 44N - 21B - 37N 2 20 1336 1336
51   FERRARO Alexandre 999 E BenM FRA AQU - 45N EXE - 18B - 38N - 47B + 56N - 41B 2 18 1123 1123
52   BABU Francoise 990 R VetF FRA AQU - 28B - 41N EXE - 33N - 39B + 57B - 40N 2 18 1080 1080
53   DUBOIS Axel 1360 R PupM FRA MPY - 14B - 48N - 33B + 49N - 42B - 43N + 57B 2 17½ 1352 1352
54   AHABCHANE Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA AQU EXE - 19B - 22N - 41N - 56B - 44N - 43B 1 20 768 768
55   TERRET Alexis 1150 R JunM FRA AQU - 17B + 42N - 29B 1 19½ 1427 1427
56   GALON Noel 1399 E SenM FRA AQU + 54N - 51B - 49B 1 16½ 1130 1130
57   TAILLADE Jean-Pierre 1210 R SenM FRA AQU - 46B - 38N - 44B - 42N - 49B - 52N - 53N 0 15½ 784 784
58   FOULOU Alain 1399 E SenM FRA - 32B - 29N - 50B - 43N 0 15½ 763 763