1er Trophée Pujols
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
CORNETTE Matthieu
  1 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2640 R SenM FRA IDF 7 27 2917
1 B 1 12   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21 1538
2 N 1 3   ALARD Pierre 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 27 1930
3 B 1 14   DENIS Monique 1710 R SepF FRA NAQ 23½ 1703
4 N 1 7   IBANEZ Thomas 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1872
5 B 1 2   BERT Jerome 2110 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2126
6 N 1 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1970 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1841
7 N 1 5   BALLAN Guillaume 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1979
2640 R SenM FRA IDF + 12B +  3N + 14B +  7N +  2B +  8N +  5N 7 27 2917
2  
BERT Jerome
  2   BERT Jerome 2110 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2126
1 N 1 16   LEDUC Eric 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1553
2 B ½ 13   DUBOIS Axel 1760 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1773
3 N 1 6   MOULIE Patrick 1760 R SepM FRA OCC 22 1827
4 B 1 5   BALLAN Guillaume 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1979
5 N 0 1 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2640 R SenM FRA IDF 7 27 2917
6 N 1 3   ALARD Pierre 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 27 1930
7 B 1 11   CRUZEL Thierry 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 1741
2110 R SenM FRA NAQ + 16N = 13B +  6N +  5B -  1N +  3N + 11B 28½ 2126
3  
ALARD Pierre
  3   ALARD Pierre 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 27 1930
1 N 1 23   WOIRRET Muriel 1310 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 19 1137
2 B 0 1 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2640 R SenM FRA IDF 7 27 2917
3 N 1 16   LEDUC Eric 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1553
4 B 1 21   GUEHO Jacques 1620 R SepM FRA NAQ 25 1524
5 N 1 4   BARRAUD Mickael 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 1841
6 B 0 2   BERT Jerome 2110 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2126
7 N 1 9   MERLET Francois 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 1832
1770 R SepM FRA NAQ + 23N -  1B + 16N + 21B +  4N -  2B +  9N 5 27 1930
4  
BARRAUD Mickael
  4   BARRAUD Mickael 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 1841
1 B 1 26   MULA Kevin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 378
2 N 1 9   MERLET Francois 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 1832
3 B 0 7   IBANEZ Thomas 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1872
4 N 1 18   TAGLIATI Eleonore 990 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 20 1208
5 B 0 3   ALARD Pierre 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 27 1930
6 N 1 10   INCARDONA Stephane 1680 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 1705
7 B 1 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1970 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1841
1830 R SenM FRA NAQ + 26B +  9N -  7B + 18N -  3B + 10N +  8B 5 24 1841
5  
BALLAN Guillaume
  5   BALLAN Guillaume 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1979
1 N 1 21   GUEHO Jacques 1620 R SepM FRA NAQ 25 1524
2 B ½ 6   MOULIE Patrick 1760 R SepM FRA OCC 22 1827
3 N 1 13   DUBOIS Axel 1760 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1773
4 N 0 2   BERT Jerome 2110 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2126
5 B 1 10   INCARDONA Stephane 1680 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 1705
6 N 1 7   IBANEZ Thomas 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1872
7 B 0 1 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2640 R SenM FRA IDF 7 27 2917
1950 R SenM FRA NAQ + 21N =  6B + 13N -  2N + 10B +  7N -  1B 28½ 1979
6  
MOULIE Patrick
  6   MOULIE Patrick 1760 R SepM FRA OCC 22 1827
1 N 1 22   TOUYA Tom 1290 R BenM FRA NAQ 20 1341
2 N ½ 5   BALLAN Guillaume 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1979
3 B 0 2   BERT Jerome 2110 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2126
4 B 0 13   DUBOIS Axel 1760 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1773
5 N 1 20   DAVID Noe 1530 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1465
6 B 1 21   GUEHO Jacques 1620 R SepM FRA NAQ 25 1524
7 N 1 19   TABARONI Serge 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1408
1760 R SepM FRA OCC + 22N =  5N -  2B - 13B + 20N + 21B + 19N 22 1827
7  
IBANEZ Thomas
  7   IBANEZ Thomas 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1872
1 N 1 25   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 867
2 B 1 10   INCARDONA Stephane 1680 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 1705
3 N 1 4   BARRAUD Mickael 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 1841
4 B 0 1 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2640 R SenM FRA IDF 7 27 2917
5 N 0 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1970 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1841
6 B 0 5   BALLAN Guillaume 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1979
7 N 1 16   LEDUC Eric 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1553
1840 R SenM FRA NAQ + 25N + 10B +  4N -  1B -  8N -  5B + 16N 4 27½ 1872
8  
LAFARGUE Alix
  8   LAFARGUE Alix 1970 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1841
1 B 0 9   MERLET Francois 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 1832
2 N 1 17   GUTCAKI Daniil 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 1423
3 B 1 20   DAVID Noe 1530 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1465
4 N 1 14   DENIS Monique 1710 R SepF FRA NAQ 23½ 1703
5 B 1 7   IBANEZ Thomas 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1872
6 B 0 1 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2640 R SenM FRA IDF 7 27 2917
7 N 0 4   BARRAUD Mickael 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 1841
1970 R SenM FRA NAQ -  9B + 17N + 20B + 14N +  7B -  1B -  4N 4 26½ 1841
9  
MERLET Francois
  9   MERLET Francois 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 1832
1 N 1 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1970 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1841
2 B 0 4   BARRAUD Mickael 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 1841
3 N 1 11   CRUZEL Thierry 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 1741
4 B 0 10   INCARDONA Stephane 1680 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 1705
5 N 1 19   TABARONI Serge 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1408
6 N 1 12   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21 1538
7 B 0 3   ALARD Pierre 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 27 1930
1640 R SepM FRA NAQ +  8N -  4B + 11N - 10B + 19N + 12N -  3B 4 26 1832
10  
INCARDONA Stephane
  10   INCARDONA Stephane 1680 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 1705
1 B 1 18   TAGLIATI Eleonore 990 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 20 1208
2 N 0 7   IBANEZ Thomas 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1872
3 B 1 17   GUTCAKI Daniil 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 1423
4 N 1 9   MERLET Francois 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 1832
5 N 0 5   BALLAN Guillaume 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1979
6 B 0 4   BARRAUD Mickael 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 1841
7 N 1 13   DUBOIS Axel 1760 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1773
1680 R SepM FRA NAQ + 18B -  7N + 17B +  9N -  5N -  4B + 13N 4 24 1705
11  
CRUZEL Thierry
  11   CRUZEL Thierry 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 1741
1 B 1 20   DAVID Noe 1530 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1465
2 N 0 14   DENIS Monique 1710 R SepF FRA NAQ 23½ 1703
3 B 0 9   MERLET Francois 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 1832
4 N 1 15   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 17½ 1468
5 N 1 13   DUBOIS Axel 1760 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1773
6 B 1 16   LEDUC Eric 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1553
7 N 0 2   BERT Jerome 2110 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2126
1840 R SepM FRA NAQ + 20B - 14N -  9B + 15N + 13N + 16B -  2N 4 23 1741
12  
YAKOVLEFF Michel
  12   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21 1538
1 N 0 1 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2640 R SenM FRA IDF 7 27 2917
2 B 1 23   WOIRRET Muriel 1310 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 19 1137
3 N 0 21   GUEHO Jacques 1620 R SepM FRA NAQ 25 1524
4 B 1 22   TOUYA Tom 1290 R BenM FRA NAQ 20 1341
5 N 1 24   SERRET Matthieu 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 1044
6 B 0 9   MERLET Francois 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 1832
7 N 1 17   GUTCAKI Daniil 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 1423
1650 R SepM FRA OCC -  1N + 23B - 21N + 22B + 24N -  9B + 17N 4 21 1538
13  
DUBOIS Axel
  13   DUBOIS Axel 1760 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1773
1 B 1 15   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 17½ 1468
2 N ½ 2   BERT Jerome 2110 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2126
3 B 0 5   BALLAN Guillaume 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1979
4 N 1 6   MOULIE Patrick 1760 R SepM FRA OCC 22 1827
5 B 0 11   CRUZEL Thierry 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 1741
6 N 1 14   DENIS Monique 1710 R SepF FRA NAQ 23½ 1703
7 B 0 10   INCARDONA Stephane 1680 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 1705
1760 R BenM FRA OCC + 15B =  2N -  5B +  6N - 11B + 14N - 10B 26 1773
14  
DENIS Monique
  14   DENIS Monique 1710 R SepF FRA NAQ 23½ 1703
1 N 1 24   SERRET Matthieu 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 1044
2 B 1 11   CRUZEL Thierry 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 1741
3 N 0 1 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2640 R SenM FRA IDF 7 27 2917
4 B 0 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1970 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1841
5 N ½ 21   GUEHO Jacques 1620 R SepM FRA NAQ 25 1524
6 B 0 13   DUBOIS Axel 1760 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1773
7 B 1 22   TOUYA Tom 1290 R BenM FRA NAQ 20 1341
1710 R SepF FRA NAQ + 24N + 11B -  1N -  8B = 21N - 13B + 22B 23½ 1703
15  
PATAT Jean Emmanuel
  15   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 17½ 1468
1 N 0 13   DUBOIS Axel 1760 R BenM FRA OCC 26 1773
2 B 0 16   LEDUC Eric 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1553
3 N 1 25   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 867
4 B 0 11   CRUZEL Thierry 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 1741
5 N ½ 22   TOUYA Tom 1290 R BenM FRA NAQ 20 1341
6 B 1 23   WOIRRET Muriel 1310 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 19 1137
7 N 1 21   GUEHO Jacques 1620 R SepM FRA NAQ 25 1524
1290 R SepM FRA NAQ - 13N - 16B + 25N - 11B = 22N + 23B + 21N 17½ 1468
16  
LEDUC Eric
  16   LEDUC Eric 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1553
1 B 0 2   BERT Jerome 2110 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2126
2 N 1 15   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 17½ 1468
3 B 0 3   ALARD Pierre 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 27 1930
4 N 1 17   GUTCAKI Daniil 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 1423
5 B 1 18   TAGLIATI Eleonore 990 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 20 1208
6 N 0 11   CRUZEL Thierry 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 1741
7 B 0 7   IBANEZ Thomas 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1872
1640 R SepM FRA NAQ -  2B + 15N -  3B + 17N + 18B - 11N -  7B 3 25 1553
17  
GUTCAKI Daniil
  17   GUTCAKI Daniil 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 1423
1 N 1 19   TABARONI Serge 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1408
2 B 0 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1970 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1841
3 N 0 10   INCARDONA Stephane 1680 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 1705
4 B 0 16   LEDUC Eric 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1553
5 N 1 23   WOIRRET Muriel 1310 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 19 1137
6 B 1 18   TAGLIATI Eleonore 990 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 20 1208
7 B 0 12   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21 1538
1210 R PupM FRA NAQ + 19N -  8B - 10N - 16B + 23N + 18B - 12B 3 21 1423
18  
TAGLIATI Eleonore
  18   TAGLIATI Eleonore 990 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 20 1208
1 N 0 10   INCARDONA Stephane 1680 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 1705
2 B 1 25   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 867
3 N 1 19   TABARONI Serge 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1408
4 B 0 4   BARRAUD Mickael 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 1841
5 N 0 16   LEDUC Eric 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1553
6 N 0 17   GUTCAKI Daniil 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 1423
7 B 1 24   SERRET Matthieu 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 1044
990 R PupF FRA NAQ - 10N + 25B + 19N -  4B - 16N - 17N + 24B 3 20 1208
19  
TABARONI Serge
  19   TABARONI Serge 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1408
1 B 0 17   GUTCAKI Daniil 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 1423
2 N 1 26   MULA Kevin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 378
3 B 0 18   TAGLIATI Eleonore 990 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 20 1208
4 N 1 20   DAVID Noe 1530 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1465
5 B 0 9   MERLET Francois 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 1832
6 N 1 24   SERRET Matthieu 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 1044
7 B 0 6   MOULIE Patrick 1760 R SepM FRA OCC 22 1827
1730 R VetM FRA NAQ - 17B + 26N - 18B + 20N -  9B + 24N -  6B 3 19½ 1408
20  
DAVID Noe
  20   DAVID Noe 1530 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1465
1 N 0 11   CRUZEL Thierry 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 1741
2 B 1 24   SERRET Matthieu 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 1044
3 N 0 8   LAFARGUE Alix 1970 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1841
4 B 0 19   TABARONI Serge 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1408
5 B 0 6   MOULIE Patrick 1760 R SepM FRA OCC 22 1827
6 N 1 25   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 867
7 B 1 26   MULA Kevin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 378
1530 R PouM FRA NAQ - 11N + 24B -  8N - 19B -  6B + 25N + 26B 3 18½ 1465
21  
GUEHO Jacques
  21   GUEHO Jacques 1620 R SepM FRA NAQ 25 1524
1 B 0 5   BALLAN Guillaume 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1979
2 N 1 22   TOUYA Tom 1290 R BenM FRA NAQ 20 1341
3 B 1 12   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21 1538
4 N 0 3   ALARD Pierre 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 27 1930
5 B ½ 14   DENIS Monique 1710 R SepF FRA NAQ 23½ 1703
6 N 0 6   MOULIE Patrick 1760 R SepM FRA OCC 22 1827
7 B 0 15   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 17½ 1468
1620 R SepM FRA NAQ -  5B + 22N + 12B -  3N = 14B -  6N - 15B 25 1524
22  
TOUYA Tom
  22   TOUYA Tom 1290 R BenM FRA NAQ 20 1341
1 B 0 6   MOULIE Patrick 1760 R SepM FRA OCC 22 1827
2 B 0 21   GUEHO Jacques 1620 R SepM FRA NAQ 25 1524
3 N 1 23   WOIRRET Muriel 1310 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 19 1137
4 N 0 12   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21 1538
5 B ½ 15   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 17½ 1468
6 B 1 26   MULA Kevin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 378
7 N 0 14   DENIS Monique 1710 R SepF FRA NAQ 23½ 1703
1290 R BenM FRA NAQ -  6B - 21B + 23N - 12N = 15B + 26B - 14N 20 1341
23  
WOIRRET Muriel
  23   WOIRRET Muriel 1310 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 19 1137
1 B 0 3   ALARD Pierre 1770 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 27 1930
2 N 0 12   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21 1538
3 B 0 22   TOUYA Tom 1290 R BenM FRA NAQ 20 1341
4 N 1 26   MULA Kevin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 378
5 B 0 17   GUTCAKI Daniil 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 1423
6 N 0 15   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 17½ 1468
7 B 1 25   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 867
1310 R SepF FRA NAQ -  3B - 12N - 22B + 26N - 17B - 15N + 25B 2 19 1137
24  
SERRET Matthieu
  24   SERRET Matthieu 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 1044
1 B 0 14   DENIS Monique 1710 R SepF FRA NAQ 23½ 1703
2 N 0 20   DAVID Noe 1530 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1465
3 B 1 26   MULA Kevin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 378
4 N 1 25   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 867
5 B 0 12   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21 1538
6 B 0 19   TABARONI Serge 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1408
7 N 0 18   TAGLIATI Eleonore 990 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 20 1208
1040 R BenM FRA NAQ - 14B - 20N + 26B + 25N - 12B - 19B - 18N 2 17½ 1044
25  
BOUQUET Jeremy
  25   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 867
1 B 0 7   IBANEZ Thomas 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1872
2 N 0 18   TAGLIATI Eleonore 990 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 20 1208
3 B 0 15   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1290 R SepM FRA NAQ 17½ 1468
4 B 0 24   SERRET Matthieu 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 1044
5 N 1 26   MULA Kevin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 378
6 B 0 20   DAVID Noe 1530 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1465
7 N 0 23   WOIRRET Muriel 1310 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 19 1137
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ -  7B - 18N - 15B - 24B + 26N - 20B - 23N 1 17½ 867
26  
MULA Kevin
  26   MULA Kevin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 17½ 378
1 N 0 4   BARRAUD Mickael 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 1841
2 B 0 19   TABARONI Serge 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1408
3 N 0 24   SERRET Matthieu 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 1044
4 B 0 23   WOIRRET Muriel 1310 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 19 1137
5 B 0 25   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 867
6 N 0 22   TOUYA Tom 1290 R BenM FRA NAQ 20 1341
7 N 0 20   DAVID Noe 1530 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1465
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ -  4N - 19B - 24N - 23B - 25B - 22N - 20N 0 17½ 378