OPEN 2015
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALARD Pierre 1705 F SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Bordelais
2   BABU Francoise 1010 N VetF FRA AQU Echiquier Marmandais
3   BALLAN Guillaume 1932 F SenM FRA AQU Echecs Club Réolais
4   BELINGARD Andre 1561 F SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Montois
5   COANT Jean-Francois 1762 F VetM FRA AQU Echiquier Philidor Ambes
6   CRUZEL Thierry 1776 F SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Agenais
7   DE BIASI Robert 1555 F VetM FRA MPY MJC Rodez - Echecs
8   DUBOIS Axel 1297 F PupM FRA MPY Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot
9   DUBREUIL Remy 1840 F VetM FRA LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
10   FERNANDEZ Clement 1616 F VetM FRA PDL Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
11   FERRARO Alexandre 1199 E BenM FRA AQU L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
12   FERRAYE Elie 1323 F SenM FRA MPY Les Echecs du Bassin
13   FERRAYE Elio 1157 F PouM FRA MPY Les Echecs du Bassin
14   FERRAYE Nicolas 1573 F BenM FRA MPY Les Echecs du Bassin
15   GALON Sascha 1787 F MinM FRA AQU Echiquier Agenais
16   GARCES Claude 1203 F SenM FRA MPY Club d'Echecs de Condom
17   GILLIS Stephane 1979 F SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Agenais
18   GUEHO Jacques 1510 N SenM FRA AQU L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
19   HENNUYER Samuel 1686 F SenM FRA NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
20   INCARDONA Stephane 1482 F SenM FRA AQU L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
21   KELLER Jean-Paul 1399 E VetM FRA AQU Echecs Club Réolais
22   LEDUC Eric 1560 F SenM FRA AQU L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
23   MAILLET Alain 1399 E VetM FRA AQU Echiquier Marmandais
24   MATHIEU Mickael 1622 F SenM FRA AQU L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
25   MERLET Francois 1469 F SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Bordelais
26   NOUVEL Denis 1510 F VetM FRA MPY Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot
27   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Agenais
28   PRIEUR Axel 1619 F SenM FRA MPY C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin
29   ROCH Florian 1865 F SenM FRA AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
30   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1749 F SenM FRA AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
31   ROSELLE Tristan 2012 F SenM FRA AQU AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
32   SHAKESSI Hossein 1564 F VetM FRA AQU Gujan-Mestras Echecs
33   TEURTRIE Yolande 1399 E VetF FRA AQU Echiquier Marmandais
34   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1497 F SenM FRA AQU Echecs Club Réolais
35   THERME David 1476 F SenM FRA DSA Lamastre Echecs
36   THERME Eva 1199 E BenF FRA DSA Lamastre Echecs
37   VAQUIER Albert 1356 F VetM FRA AQU Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano
38   VOLLE Florent 1479 F SenM FRA AQU Echiquier Bordelais
39   WOIRRET Muriel 1170 N SenF FRA AQU L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
40   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1665 F SenM FRA MPY Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot