12e OPEN DE VILLENEUVE/LOT DES MOINS DE 2200 ELO
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   BUDAK Rewi 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 29½ 2315
2   GREZELS Florian 2055 F JunM FRA OCC C.E.I. Toulouse 6 29½ 2193
3   LEVER Erwan 2171 F JunM FRA OCC C.E.I. Toulouse 30 2136
4   ROSELLE Tristan 2124 F SenM FRA NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 5 30½ 2133
5   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1915 F SenM FRA OCC Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch 5 30½ 1990
6 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 2035 F VetM ROU NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 5 28½ 1997
7   BALLAN Guillaume 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ Echecs Club Réolais 5 26 1917
8   LAFARGUE Alix 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ Echecs Club Réolais 5 24½ 1927
9   GALON Sascha 1812 F CadM FRA OCC Cahors Echecs 5 24½ 1832
10   CRUZEL Thierry 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 5 24 1884
11   VIERS Emmanuel 2108 F SenM FRA NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 28½ 1976
12   COLAS Philippe 1878 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 27½ 1778
13   GRATON Tanguy 1879 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 25½ 1847
14   BOUDEY Simon 1800 F SenM FRA OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac 25½ 1775
15   NASSAR Christophe 1687 F SenM FRA OCC Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch 4 27 1760
16   TEIXEIRA Remi 1828 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 4 26½ 1758
17   GILLIS Stephane 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 4 24½ 1752
18   DEHAINE Guy 1504 F SepM FRA OCC Cahors Echecs 4 24½ 1611
19   MAZATS Daniel 1561 F VetM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 4 23½ 1539
20   DUBOIS Axel 1476 F BenM FRA OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot 4 22½ 1554
21   INCARDONA Stephane 1402 F SepM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 4 21½ 1448
22   LEDUC Eric 1544 F SepM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 4 19 1434
23   ALARD Pierre 1748 F SepM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 25 1664
24   GUERIN Laurent 1605 F SenM FRA OCC Villeneuve-Tolosane 24½ 1690
25   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1531 F SenM FRA OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne 24½ 1639
26   NOUVEL Denis 1484 F VetM FRA OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot 23 1482
27   SABLIER Fabrice 1381 F SenM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 21½ 1535
28   GOGUELY Pierre 1721 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 21 1542
29   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1494 F SepM FRA OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot 20 1545
30   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1432 F SenM FRA Echiquier Agenais 3 25½ 1514
31   FOURNIER Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Tressois 3 24 1506
32   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1504 F SepM FRA NAQ Echecs Club Réolais 3 24 1437
33   ICHARD Elodie 1220 F BenF FRA OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot 3 23½ 1307
34   RICARD Alain 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 3 23 1392
35   BOE Bertrand 1110 N SenM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 3 20½ 1279
36   FERRARO Alexandre 1130 N MinM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 3 19 1263
37   DAVID Noe 1292 F PouM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 3 17½ 1193
38   WOIRRET Muriel 1081 F SepF FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 3 17½ 1166
39   MATHIEU Mickael 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 3 17 1256
40   GUTCAKI Daniil 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 3 15 1116
41   BLANC Jean-Marie 1410 N SepM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 19½ 1303
42   DELVAT Valerie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 2 21 1222
43   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1313 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 2 20½ 1135
44   TEURTRIE Yolande 1050 N VetF FRA NAQ Echiquier Marmandais 2 20½ 975
45   DARRORT Nahia 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 2 19½ 1028
46   TOUYA Tom 1080 N BenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Marmandais 2 19 1172
47   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 2 16½ 959
48   GUERIN Soleane 1170 N PouF FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 2 15½ 1095
49   SERRET Matthieu 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 2 15 938
50   DARRORT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais 1 17½ 894
51   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 0 17½ 366