OPEN 2016
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1915 F SenM FRA OCC Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
2   AHABCHANE Gabriel 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
3   ALARD Pierre 1748 F SepM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
4   BALLAN Guillaume 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ Echecs Club Réolais
5   BOE Bertrand 1110 N SenM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
6   BOUDEY Simon 1800 F SenM FRA OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac
7   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
8   BUDAK Rewi 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
9   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1531 F SenM FRA OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
10   COLAS Philippe 1878 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
11   CRUZEL Thierry 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
12   DARRORT Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
13   DARRORT Nahia 1010 N PpoF FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
14   DAVID Noe 1292 F PouM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
15   DEHAINE Guy 1504 F SepM FRA OCC Cahors Echecs
16   DELVAT Valerie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
17   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1432 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
18   DUBOIS Axel 1476 F BenM FRA OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot
19   FOURNIER Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Tressois
20   GALON Sascha 1812 F CadM FRA OCC Cahors Echecs
21   GILLIS Stephane 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
22   GRATON Tanguy 1879 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
23   GREZELS Florian 2055 F JunM FRA OCC C.E.I. Toulouse
24   GUERIN Laurent 1605 F SenM FRA OCC Villeneuve-Tolosane
25   GUERIN Soleane 1170 N PouF FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
26   GUTCAKI Daniil 1099 E PupM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
27   ICHARD Elodie 1220 F BenF FRA OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot
28   INCARDONA Stephane 1402 F SepM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
29   LAFARGUE Alix 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ Echecs Club Réolais
30   LEDUC Eric 1544 F SepM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
31   LEVER Erwan 2171 F JunM FRA OCC C.E.I. Toulouse
32   MATHIEU Mickael 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
33   MAZATS Daniel 1561 F VetM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
34   NASSAR Christophe 1687 F SenM FRA OCC Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
35   NOUVEL Denis 1484 F VetM FRA OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot
36   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1313 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
37   RICARD Alain 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
38   ROSELLE Tristan 2124 F SenM FRA NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
39   SABLIER Fabrice 1381 F SenM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
40 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 2035 F VetM ROU NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
41   SERRET Matthieu 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
42   TEURTRIE Yolande 1050 N VetF FRA NAQ Echiquier Marmandais
43   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1504 F SepM FRA NAQ Echecs Club Réolais
44   TOUYA Tom 1080 N BenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Marmandais
45   VIERS Emmanuel 2108 F SenM FRA NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
46   WOIRRET Muriel 1081 F SepF FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois