open_2017
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BALLAN Guillaume 1933 F SenM FRA NAQ Echecs Club Réolais
2   BORDE Corentin 1572 F SenM FRA NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
3   BOUQUET Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
4   BUDAK Rewi 2001 F SenM FRA NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
5   BUDAK Rezan 1894 F JunM FRA NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
6   CERONI Arnaud 1273 F PupM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
7   CERONI Pascal 1113 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
8   CHAARI Mehdi 1504 F SenM FRA NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
9   COANT Jean-Francois 1773 F SepM FRA NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
10   COLAS Philippe 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
11   COLSON Sophie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
12   CRUZEL Thierry 1807 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
13   DARRORT Christophe 1051 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
14   DARRORT Nahia 1061 F PouF FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
15   DELBOS Jean-Louis 1618 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
16   DENIS Monique 1481 F SepF FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
17   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1459 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
18   DETANOY Fabrice 1774 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
19   DUBOIS Axel 1666 F BenM FRA OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot
20   FOURNIER Loic 1940 F CadM FRA NAQ Echiquier Tressois
21   FOURNIER Nicolas 1663 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Tressois
22   GASCON Xavier 1634 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais
23   GAZOL Alexandre 1426 F SenM FRA OCC Villeneuve-Tolosane
24   GILLIS Stephane 1844 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
25   GREZELS Florian 2131 F JunM FRA OCC C.E.I. Toulouse
26   GUEHO Jacques 1256 F SepM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
27   GUTCAKI Daniil 1219 F PupM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
28   ICHARD Elodie 1103 F BenF FRA OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot
29   INCARDONA Stephane 1374 F SepM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
30   KOLB Geoffray 1494 F SenM FRA NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau
31   LAFARGUE Alix 1905 F SenM FRA NAQ Echecs Club Réolais
32   LEDUC Eric 1496 F SepM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
33   LEVER Erwan 2170 F SenM FRA OCC C.E.I. Toulouse
34   MACIVOR Peter 1399 E VetM FRA NAQ Club des Echecs du Pays de Lauzun
35   MARTIN Gerard 1355 F SepM FRA NAQ Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano
36   MAZATS Daniel 1542 F VetM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
37   MERLET Francois 1472 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
38   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1266 F SepM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
39   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1724 F SepM FRA NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
40   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1077 F PupM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
41   ROUMEGUERE Matthys 1075 F MinM FRA NAQ Echiquier Agenais
42   SERRET Matthieu 1101 F MinM FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
43   TARDIEU Bastien 1412 F SenM FRA PAC Echiquiers Alpilles Durance
44   VIERS Emmanuel 2077 F SenM FRA NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
45   WANG Zerong 1399 E SenM FRA OCC C.E.I. Toulouse
46   WOIRRET Muriel 1073 F SepF FRA NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
47   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1453 F SepM FRA OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot